Shipping Company-wise All Vessels Registered for Indian Trade (As on 31st December, 2007) | ||||
Shipping Company/Ship | Year of Built | Type of Vessel | GRT | DWT |
Andaman & Nicobar Admn. | ||||
Akbar | ||||
Chowra | ||||
Dering | ||||
Nancowry | ||||
Nocobar | ||||
Sentinel | ||||
Swaraj Dweep | ||||
Wandoor | ||||
ABG Shipping Ltd. | ||||
ABG Keshava | ||||
ABG Narayana | ||||
ABG Pioneer | ||||
ABG Prosperity | ||||
Adani Port Ltd. | ||||
TUG Dolphin No. 3 | ||||
Admn. of U.T. of Lakshadweep | ||||
Cheriyam | ||||
Lacca Dives | ||||
Ubaidulla | ||||
Thinnakara | ||||
Amindivi | ||||
Bangaram | ||||
Bharat Seema | ||||
Dweep Sethu | ||||
Hameedath Bee | ||||
Karavati | ||||
Khadeeja Beebi | ||||
Tipu Sultan | ||||
Virigili | ||||
Cheriyapani | ||||
Minicoy | ||||
Parali | ||||
Valiyapani | ||||
Akther Husain Merchant | ||||
Vibha-I | ||||
Ambuja Cement | ||||
Ambuja Bhavani | ||||
Ambuja Gaurav | ||||
Ambuja Kirti | ||||
Ambuja Lakshmi | ||||
Ambuja Shakti | ||||
Ambuja Shikar | ||||
Ambuja Vaibhav | ||||
Amic Technocons Ltd. | ||||
Amic-I | ||||
Amit Ship Management Ltd. | ||||
Bristow | ||||
VST Akash | ||||
Amma Lines Ltd. | ||||
Hans Jaivijay | ||||
Andaman Lakshadweep Administration | ||||
Kiltan | ||||
Anjan Shipping Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Tiracol | ||||
Apeejay Charter Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
SKY Dancer | ||||
Apeejay Shipping Ltd. | ||||
APJ Akhil | ||||
APJ Jad | ||||
APJ Sridevi | ||||
APJ Suryavir | ||||
ARC Marine Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Vyas | ||||
Mahi | ||||
Arcadia Shipping Co. Ltd. | ||||
Arcadia Progress | ||||
Archean Granities Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Good Season | ||||
Ardeshir & Cursetjee Ltd. | ||||
Umalia-VII | ||||
Asian Shipping Services | ||||
Kripa | ||||
ASM Shipping Ltd. | ||||
Amer Energy | ||||
Associated Maritime Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Ocean Devotee | ||||
Atlantic Shipping Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Maria-R | ||||
Ballast Ham Dredging India Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
ANT Areja | ||||
Sagar Hansa | ||||
Bangar Shipping & Logistics | ||||
Kinship Banger | ||||
Bharat Marines co. India Ltd. Chennai | ||||
BMC Genesis | ||||
Bhoir Sand & Allied Indus. Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Shivali | ||||
Bizcare Services Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Acqua Boat | ||||
Blue Ocean Sea Transport Ltd. | ||||
Hope Island | ||||
Hope Island-II | ||||
Bombay Launch Services Pvt. Ltd | ||||
Sagar-I | ||||
Bombay Marine Engg. Works Ltd. | ||||
Vibha-II | ||||
Bulktainer Shipping Ltd. | ||||
Anushree | ||||
Canara Motor Launch Services | ||||
Vijay | ||||
Castle Ships Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Hari Sagar | ||||
Hari Kripa | ||||
Chambal Fertilizers & Chemical | ||||
Ratna Pooja | ||||
Ratna Shalini | ||||
Ratna Urvi | ||||
Chandra Ship Management Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Chandra Jupiter | ||||
Chennai Port Trust | ||||
Amravathi | ||||
Dredger Pride | ||||
Mani | ||||
Palani | ||||
Palar | ||||
Pennar | ||||
Thangam | ||||
TSHD Cauvery | ||||
TUG Bharathiar | ||||
TUG Match Less | ||||
TUG Nethaji | ||||
Chowgule Steamships Co. Ltd. | ||||
Maratha Deep | ||||
Maratha Messenger | ||||
Maratha Providence | ||||
Maratha Coral | ||||
Maratha Courage | ||||
Maratha Crystal | ||||
Coast Line Services (India) Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Hoogly Harvest | ||||
Cochin Port Trust | ||||
Balavan | ||||
Bali | ||||
Cochin | ||||
Kodungallore | ||||
Nehru Shatabdi | ||||
Core Minerals | ||||
Good Purpose | ||||
Council of Scientific & Industr. Research | ||||
Sagar Sampada | ||||
Crown Maritime Co. Ltd. | ||||
Crown-I | ||||
D.G.Light Houses & Lightships | ||||
Paradeep | ||||
Sagar Deep | ||||
Sagardeep-II | ||||
Damania Shipping Ltd. | ||||
Damania | ||||
Damodar Marine Service | ||||
Kansi Namrata | ||||
Department of Ocean Development | ||||
Sagar Kanya | ||||
Sagar Paschimi | ||||
Sagar Purvi | ||||
Dept. of Animal Husbandry & Dairying | ||||
TSD Sindhuraj | ||||
Director of Shipping Services, A & N | ||||
Baratang | ||||
Chuglam | ||||
Shompen | ||||
Strait Island | ||||
Dolphin offshore Ltd. | ||||
Brahamaputra Dolphin | ||||
OSV Ganga Dolphin | ||||
Godavari Dolphin | ||||
Krishna Dolphin | ||||
Dredging Corporation of India Ltd. | ||||
DCI Dredger-XV | ||||
DCI Dredger-XVI | ||||
DCI Dredge-XVII | ||||
Dredge Aquarius | ||||
Dredge-IX | ||||
Dredge-V | ||||
Dredge-VI | ||||
Dredge-VII | ||||
Dredge-VIII | ||||
Dredge-XI | ||||
Dredge-XII | ||||
Dredge-XIV | ||||
TUG VI | ||||
DCI TUG VII | ||||
Dredging International India Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
DI India | ||||
Elcome Surveys Ltd. | ||||
Ocean Surveyor | ||||
Flamboyan | ||||
Ellon Hinengo Ltd. | ||||
Bay Island | ||||
John Richardson | ||||
Nicotrade | ||||
Solomon | ||||
Epsom Shipping (I)Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Atla | ||||
Freya | ||||
Essar Bulk Terminals Ltd. | ||||
EBT Dredger | ||||
Essar Coastal Ltd. | ||||
Badger | ||||
Essar Logistics Ltd. | ||||
Essar TUG VII | ||||
Essar TUG VIII | ||||
Essar TUG X | ||||
Essar TUG XI | ||||
Essar Shipping Ltd. | ||||
Badri | ||||
Chandi Prasad | ||||
Chennai Velarchi | ||||
Govind Prasad | ||||
Mahavir | ||||
Nand Ananya | ||||
Nand Aparajita | ||||
Nand Aparna | ||||
Nand Bhagirathi | ||||
Nand Bhargavi | ||||
Nand Bhavani | ||||
Nand Hazira | ||||
Nand Ichapur | ||||
Nand Kawas | ||||
Nand Magdalla | ||||
Nand Raigadi | ||||
Ishwari | ||||
Smiti | ||||
Nand Smiti | ||||
Essar TUG-III | ||||
Essar TUG-IV | ||||
Essar TUG-V | ||||
Essar TUG-VI | ||||
Persistence | ||||
Essar Steel Ltd. | ||||
Essar TUG IX | ||||
Everett (India) Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Dangarma | ||||
Eversun Sparkle | ||||
Eversun-1 | ||||
Finolex Lnd Ltd. | ||||
Finoratna | ||||
Five Star Bulk Carriers Pvt Ltd | ||||
Maha Anusha | ||||
Maha Deepa | ||||
Maha Gayatri | ||||
Maha Padmaja | ||||
Maha Roos | ||||
Gal offshore Shipping Co. Ltd. | ||||
Gal Amer Sea | ||||
Galleon Shipping Ltd. | ||||
Guru Kripa | ||||
Guru Prasad | ||||
Garuda Carriers & Shipping (P) Ltd. | ||||
Garuda Satya | ||||
Garuda Shivam | ||||
Ispat Gaurav | ||||
Garware offshore Services Ltd | ||||
Garware-I | ||||
Garware-II | ||||
Garware-III | ||||
Garware-V | ||||
Everest | ||||
Kailash | ||||
Kamet | ||||
Gati Coast to Coast | ||||
Gati Suvidha | ||||
Gati Zipp | ||||
Gati Ltd. | ||||
Gati-1 | ||||
Gautam Freight Ltd. | ||||
Capstar-1 | ||||
Geological Survey of India Ltd. | ||||
Samudra Kaustubh | ||||
Samudra Manthan | ||||
Samudra Sudhikama | ||||
Global Marine Services | ||||
Tanishq | ||||
Goa Shipyard Ltd. | ||||
TUG Ajgar | ||||
Good Earth Maritime Ltd. | ||||
Good Day | ||||
Good Light | ||||
Good Providence | ||||
Good Trade | ||||
Vimla | ||||
Government of Kerala | ||||
Meena Kerala | ||||
Great Eastern Shipping Co. Ltd. | ||||
JAG Akshay | ||||
Jag Arjun | ||||
JAG Arnav | ||||
JAG Labh | ||||
JAG Lalit | ||||
JAG Rahul | ||||
JAG Rani | ||||
JAG Ratan | ||||
JAG Ravi | ||||
JAG Reena | ||||
JAG Riddhi | ||||
JAG Rishi | ||||
JAG Vidya | ||||
JAG Vikas | ||||
JAG Vikram | ||||
JAG Vayu | ||||
LPG/CJAG Viraj | ||||
Malaviya Thirty | ||||
Malaviya Twenty Nine | ||||
Malviya Nineteen | ||||
JAG Anjali | ||||
JAG Arpan | ||||
JAG Lakshya | ||||
JAG Lata | ||||
JAG Lavanya | ||||
JAG Layak | ||||
JAG Leela | ||||
JAG Lyall | ||||
JAG Pankhi | ||||
JAG Prerana | ||||
JAG Pushpa | ||||
JAG Lakshita | ||||
JAG Lamha | ||||
JAG Lateef | ||||
JAG Laxmi | ||||
JAG Lok | ||||
JAG Pahel | ||||
JAG Palak | ||||
JAG Panna | ||||
JAG Pari | ||||
JAG Parwar | ||||
JAG Payal | ||||
JAG Pradip | ||||
JAG Pragati | ||||
JAG Praja | ||||
JAG Prakash | ||||
JAG Pranam | ||||
JAG Pratap | ||||
JAG Pravitra | ||||
JAG Prayog | ||||
JAG Preeti | ||||
Great offshore Ltd. | ||||
Malavia Eighteen | ||||
Malavia Sixteen | ||||
Malaviya Four | ||||
Malaviya Nine | ||||
Malaviya One | ||||
Malaviya Six | ||||
Malaviya Ten | ||||
Malaviya Three | ||||
Malaviya Twelve | ||||
Malaviya Two | ||||
Malviya Five | ||||
Malaviya Thirty Four | ||||
Malaviya Thirty Six | ||||
Malaviya Twenty Eight | ||||
Malaviya Twenty Five | ||||
Malaviya Twenty Four | ||||
Malaviya Twenty One | ||||
Malaviya Twenty Seven | ||||
Malaviya Twenty Three | ||||
Malviya Twenty | ||||
Gal Beaufort Sea | ||||
Gal Rose Sea | ||||
Jyotsna-S | ||||
Kanti | ||||
Kumari Tarani | ||||
Malini | ||||
Purnima | ||||
Sangita | ||||
Sudhir Mulji | ||||
TUG Ananya | ||||
TUG Anasuya | ||||
TUG Rishab | ||||
Vahbiz | ||||
Great Ship (India) Ltd. | ||||
Greatship Anjali | ||||
Greatship Disha | ||||
Greatship Diya | ||||
Gujarat Adani Port | ||||
Dolphin No. 1 | ||||
Dolphin No. 4 | ||||
Khushboo | ||||
TUG Dolphin No. 2 | ||||
Gujarat Maritime Board Ltd. | ||||
Alang | ||||
Asmavati | ||||
Bedi | ||||
Gitanjali | ||||
Gopnath | ||||
Gurjari | ||||
Jay Somnath | ||||
Jyestha | ||||
Kundlika II | ||||
Nalini | ||||
Pushya | ||||
Rozi | ||||
Rukmani | ||||
Shetrunji | ||||
Vasant | ||||
Hal Offshore Ltd. | ||||
Hal Anant | ||||
Hal Samridhi | ||||
Hal Supporter | ||||
Hauers Lines Ltd. | ||||
Island Pride | ||||
Hede Ferrominas (P) Ltd. | ||||
Feromina Harvest | ||||
Happy Success | ||||
Hind Offshore | ||||
Sea Conquest | ||||
Sea Venture | ||||
Kenwell-93 | ||||
Sumai Tangkas | ||||
Sea Melody | ||||
Bersatu | ||||
Hotel Leela Venture Ltd. | ||||
The Leela | ||||
I Marine Infratech (I) Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Ferrari | ||||
Shiva | ||||
Indus Marine Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Chenab | ||||
Raavi | ||||
International Seaport Dredging Pvt Ltd. | ||||
Pacifique | ||||
Ispat Industries Ltd. | ||||
Ispat Star | ||||
Ispat Sagar | ||||
ITT Lines Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
ITT Panther | ||||
ITT Shipping Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
ITT Lion | ||||
ITT Tiger | ||||
Nazish | ||||
Jaisu Shipping Co. Ltd. | ||||
Kamal XXIII | ||||
Kamal XXIX | ||||
Kamal XXVII | ||||
Kamal XXXIII | ||||
Kamal XXV | ||||
Kamal XXII | ||||
Noorani Sea Horse | ||||
Al-Nims | ||||
Kamal-XXI | ||||
Betul | ||||
Jawaharlal Nehru Port Trust | ||||
Elephanta | ||||
Nhava | ||||
Sagar (Pilot Launch) | ||||
Shivaji | ||||
Shruti | ||||
Sneha | ||||
Surabhi | ||||
Jayesh Shipping Pvt Ltd. | ||||
Hemant Sagar | ||||
Menaka Dan | ||||
Boss-I (AHT) | ||||
Ravensturm | ||||
Jesia Mistry Agencies Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Resco-1 | ||||
Jindal Waterways Ltd. | ||||
Jindal Tara | ||||
JMD Shipping Services | ||||
Amethi-8 | ||||
K.C. Maritime (I) Ltd. | ||||
Darya Shaan | ||||
Kandla Port Trust | ||||
Agni Shanti | ||||
Ashwini | ||||
Jumbo | ||||
Mekan | ||||
Niharika | ||||
Sikandar | ||||
Tapkeshwari | ||||
KEI-RSOS Maritime Ltd. | ||||
Coromondal Supporter - IV | ||||
Coromondal Supporter - VI | ||||
Epsom 1 | ||||
Basavraj | ||||
Fouz | ||||
Maju-2 | ||||
Puansh | ||||
Sea Diamond II | ||||
Sonu | ||||
Khaltar Marine Service | ||||
Kanchan Ganga V | ||||
Kin-Ship Services Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Kinship Prosperity | ||||
Kolkatta Port Trust | ||||
Anusandhani | ||||
Hugli | ||||
Ichamati | ||||
Kangsabati | ||||
Mahaganga | ||||
Parshuram | ||||
Rabindra | ||||
Rani Siromani | ||||
Rupsa | ||||
Sagar (Pilot Vessel) | ||||
Sarojini | ||||
Tamralipta | ||||
Kondo Syokai Leisure India Pvt | ||||
Rosa | ||||
Krishna Maritech | ||||
Kinship Lucky | ||||
Lakshdweep Harbour Works, Cochin | ||||
Bharat | ||||
Libra International Services Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Soha | ||||
Maju Marine Service | ||||
Lara | ||||
MAK Lines | ||||
Bhoruka Prabhu | ||||
MAK Logistics Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Maanav Star | ||||
Marine Traders Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Safe Cat | ||||
Meecon Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Priyanka | ||||
Mercator Lines Ltd. | ||||
Prem Purva | ||||
Banwari Prem | ||||
Triloki Prem | ||||
Prem Divya | ||||
Prem Putli | ||||
Devsi | ||||
Harsha | ||||
Prem Mala | ||||
Prem Prachi | ||||
Prem Pride | ||||
Premvati | ||||
Punita | ||||
Sadanand | ||||
Sarla | ||||
Sisoli | ||||
Modest Offshore Services Ltd. | ||||
IFK-1 | ||||
Mormugao Port Trust | ||||
Anjuna | ||||
Chapora | ||||
Dona Paula II | ||||
Survey II | ||||
Mumbai Port Trust | ||||
Ajay | ||||
Anant | ||||
Anukool | ||||
Arul | ||||
Jyotsna | ||||
Pallavi | ||||
Payal | ||||
Shanshodhinee | ||||
Vivek | ||||
Mundra Post and Special Economic Zone Ltd. | ||||
Dolphin No. 6 | ||||
N. S. Guzder & Company Ltd. | ||||
Ahalya | ||||
National Institute of Ocean Technology | ||||
Sagar Manjusha | ||||
Natwar Parekh Industries | ||||
Gopi | ||||
Anuja | ||||
Soha II | ||||
Soha III | ||||
New Era Shipping Ltd. Goa | ||||
Kinship Modesty | ||||
Harmeez | ||||
New Mangalore Port Trust | ||||
Hemavathi | ||||
Kabini | ||||
Shambhavi | ||||
Swarna | ||||
Varahi | ||||
Ocean Diving Centre Ltd. | ||||
Mister Nelson | ||||
Ocean 20 | ||||
Roma | ||||
Simba | ||||
Ocean Sparkle Ltd. | ||||
Ocean Acclaim | ||||
Ocean Challanger | ||||
Ocean Courage | ||||
Ocean Crest | ||||
Ocean Emerald | ||||
Ocean Glory | ||||
Ocean Hercules | ||||
Ocean Legend | ||||
Ocean Majesty | ||||
Ocean Mistique | ||||
Ocean Monarch | ||||
Ocean Navigator | ||||
Ocean Prestige | ||||
Ocean Pride | ||||
Ocean Radiance | ||||
Ocean Spirit | ||||
Ocean Splendour | ||||
Ocean Supreme | ||||
Ocean Symphony | ||||
Ocean Valour | ||||
Ocean Victor | ||||
Ocean Viking | ||||
Offshore International Logistics | ||||
Enakshi | ||||
Oil & Natural Gas Comm. Ltd. | ||||
Samudrika-04 | ||||
Samudrika-1 | ||||
Samudrika-10 | ||||
Samudrika-11 | ||||
Samudrika-12 | ||||
Samudrika-14 | ||||
Samudrika-15 | ||||
Samudrika-16 | ||||
Samudrika-17 | ||||
Samudrika-18 | ||||
Samudrika-2 | ||||
Samudrika-3 | ||||
Samudrika-5 | ||||
Samudrika-6 | ||||
Samudrika-7 | ||||
Samudrika-8 | ||||
Samudrika-9 | ||||
Sindhu-17 | ||||
Sindhu-01 | ||||
Sindhu-02 | ||||
Sindhu-03 | ||||
Sindhu-04 | ||||
Sindhu-06 | ||||
Sindhu-07 | ||||
Sindhu-08 | ||||
Sindhu-09 | ||||
Sindhu-10 | ||||
Sindhu-11 | ||||
Sindhu-12 | ||||
Sindhu-14 | ||||
Sindhu-15 | ||||
Sindhu-16 | ||||
Sindhu-5 | ||||
Sagar Bhushan | ||||
Sagar Sandhani | ||||
Sagar Vijay(D/S) | ||||
Sagarika-IV | ||||
Samudra Nidhi (MSV) | ||||
Samudra Sanchani (Researc) | ||||
Samudra Sarvekshak | ||||
Samudra Sevak | ||||
Samudra Suraksha | ||||
Orient Express Ship Management | ||||
Orient Victory | ||||
Orion offshore Services Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Orion Dhanasree | ||||
Pallonji Shipping Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Panamax-1 | ||||
Panamax-2 | ||||
Panamax-3 | ||||
Pearl Ships Ltd. | ||||
Pearl Grace | ||||
Petcon Enterprises Ltd. | ||||
Gurpur | ||||
Pidilite Ind. Ltd. | ||||
Sea Mark | ||||
Polestar Maritime Ltd. | ||||
Rewa | ||||
Blue Bell | ||||
Hazal | ||||
Iris | ||||
Orchid | ||||
Parijat MT | ||||
Rose | ||||
Tug Jasmin-1 | ||||
Poompuhar Shipping Copn. Ltd. | ||||
Tamil Anna | ||||
Tamil Kamraj | ||||
Tamil Periyar | ||||
Prabhat Maritime Services Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Kanchan Ganga IV | ||||
Pranik Shipping & Services Ltd. | ||||
Pranik Pravesh | ||||
Pratibha Shipping Ltd. | ||||
Pratibha Chandrabhaga | ||||
Pratibha Indrayani | ||||
Pratibha Narmada | ||||
Pratibha Tapi | ||||
Pratibha Warna | ||||
Pratibha Cauvery | ||||
Prince Marine Transport Services | ||||
Kobe | ||||
Mighty | ||||
Shaktan | ||||
TUG Pamba | ||||
TUG Raja | ||||
Procyon offshore Services Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Kamrup | ||||
DCI TUG IV | ||||
Marina Mercury | ||||
Marina Venus | ||||
Pioner Star | ||||
SCH3 | ||||
Time Skipper | ||||
Prospects Shipping Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Prospects | ||||
Radiant Shipping Ltd. | ||||
Radiant Conopus | ||||
Radiant Polaris | ||||
Radiant Rigel | ||||
Radiant Vega | ||||
Raj Shipping Agencies Ltd. | ||||
Offshore Defender | ||||
Offshore Supplier | ||||
Danstar (Crew Boat) | ||||
Anweshak | ||||
Raj Shakti | ||||
TUG Atul | ||||
Vijayanti | ||||
Rajmahendri Oil Field Services Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Josh | ||||
Noor | ||||
Ramesh Baba Suvama | ||||
Rajaji | ||||
Reacon Engineers (India) Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Agni | ||||
Gulma | ||||
Rosanna | ||||
Reliance Capital Ltd. | ||||
REL TUG Seven | ||||
REL TUG Six | ||||
Reliance Industries Ltd. | ||||
Relgas Eshta | ||||
Relgas Nayantara | ||||
Relgas Vikram | ||||
Apurva | ||||
Chetak | ||||
Eagle | ||||
Poonam | ||||
REL Sagar | ||||
Relchem Arjun | ||||
REL TUG Eight | ||||
REL TUG III | ||||
REL TUG Nine | ||||
REL TUG Ten | ||||
REL TUG V | ||||
REL TUG IV | ||||
REL TUG Eleven | ||||
REL TUG One | ||||
REL TUG Twelve | ||||
REL TUG Two | ||||
Reshamsingh & Co. Pvt Ltd. | ||||
TUG Resco-4 | ||||
RSOS_R. K. Katadi | ||||
Kohinoor | ||||
S.Surya Rao | ||||
Teja | ||||
S. K .S. Ltd. | ||||
Royal Pisces(Dc) | ||||
Jasmine | ||||
Tulip | ||||
S.R. offshore Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Regent | ||||
Roza | ||||
Sadhna Tech. Works Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Nupul | ||||
Sahara Shipping Pvt. Ltd | ||||
Lion King | ||||
Salgaocar Mining Ltd. | ||||
Sunrise | ||||
Pyarelal | ||||
Salgaonkar Engineers Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Gosalia Prospect | ||||
Samrat Asia Maritime Ltd. | ||||
Samrat Vijaya | ||||
Samson Maritime Ltd. | ||||
Tour Maline | ||||
Aquamarine | ||||
Ocean Pearl | ||||
Onyx | ||||
Merou | ||||
ADI Shakti | ||||
Coral | ||||
Jade | ||||
Ocean Garnet | ||||
Ocean Lapiz | ||||
Ocean Opal | ||||
Ocean Ruby | ||||
Ocean Topaz | ||||
Peridot | ||||
Sanmar Shipping Ltd. | ||||
Sanmar Paragoan | ||||
Sanmar Majestry | ||||
Sanmar Serenade | ||||
Sanmar Symphony | ||||
Sapthagiri Shipping Co. Ltd. | ||||
Tara Kiran | ||||
Saurashtra Fuels Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Ispat Shakti | ||||
Ispat Shanti | ||||
Sea Sparkle Harbour Services Ltd. | ||||
Dignity | ||||
Esteem | ||||
Sigma | ||||
Seabridge Maritime Agencies Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Gulmohar | ||||
Tulip-1 | ||||
Sealand Shipping & Exports Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Concord | ||||
Sealion Sparkle Maritime Servi | ||||
Arani | ||||
Kortalaiyar | ||||
Ilango | ||||
Kambar | ||||
Pugazhendhi | ||||
Sealion Sparkle Port & Terminal Service | ||||
Sealion Agile | ||||
Sealion Apex | ||||
Sealion Sentinel | ||||
Sealion Sterling | ||||
Seaspan Shipping Ltd. | ||||
Seaspan-III | ||||
Seatrans Shipping Corpn. Ltd. | ||||
Umashri | ||||
Sesa Goa Ltd. | ||||
Orissa | ||||
Sesa Shipping (P) Ltd. | ||||
TUG Courageous | ||||
Seven Island Shipping | ||||
Crystal | ||||
Twinkle | ||||
Bloosom | ||||
Shahi Shipping Ltd. | ||||
Royal Godavari | ||||
Shanti Shipping Co.(P) Ltd | ||||
Island Princess | ||||
Shipping Corpn. of India | ||||
Palanimalai | ||||
Sabarimala | ||||
Tirumalai | ||||
Indira Gandhi | ||||
Lal Bahadur Shastri | ||||
Rajiv Gandhi | ||||
Alaknanda | ||||
Dakshineswar | ||||
Dev Prayag | ||||
Ganga Sagar | ||||
Goa | ||||
Hardwar | ||||
Kanpur | ||||
Lok Maheswari | ||||
Lok Prakash | ||||
Lok Pratap | ||||
Lok Prem | ||||
Lok Rajeswari | ||||
Maharashtra | ||||
Mandakini | ||||
Murshidabad | ||||
Patliputra | ||||
Rishikesh | ||||
Uttar kashi | ||||
Varanasi | ||||
Anna Purna | ||||
Naga Parbat | ||||
Capt. Juvale | ||||
Dr. Nagendra Singh | ||||
Feroze Gandhi | ||||
O.P. Srivastava | ||||
SCI-01 | ||||
SCI-02 | ||||
SCI-03 | ||||
SCI-04 | ||||
SCI-05 | ||||
SCI-06 | ||||
Maharashi Karve | ||||
Tamil Nadu | ||||
Harshvardhan | ||||
Ramanujan | ||||
Abul Kalam Azad | ||||
Ankleshwar | ||||
C V Raman | ||||
Capt. Gurbachan Singh | ||||
Co. Havmaj. Piru Singh | ||||
Col Arde Shir Burzorji | ||||
Desh Bhakt | ||||
Desh Gaurav | ||||
Desh Pram | ||||
Desh Rakshak | ||||
Desh Shakti | ||||
Desh Shanti | ||||
Desh Ujaala | ||||
Gandhar | ||||
Guru Govind Singh PVC | ||||
HAV Abdul Hamid | ||||
Homi Bhabha | ||||
Jawaharlal Nehru | ||||
Lancenaik Karam Singh PVC | ||||
Lt. Rama Raghoba Rane PVC | ||||
Maharaja Agrasen | ||||
Maharshi Parashuram | ||||
MAJ Saitan Singh PVC | ||||
MAJ Somnath Sharma PVC | ||||
MAJ.Dhan Singh Thapa PVC | ||||
Motilal Nehru | ||||
Naik Jadunath Singh PVC | ||||
Subedar Joginder Singh PVC | ||||
Bankimchandra Chatterjee | ||||
Bharat Darshan | ||||
Desh Vaibhav | ||||
Flying officer Nirmal Jit | ||||
L/Naik Albert Ekka | ||||
Lt. Arun Khedar Pal | ||||
Maj Hoshiar Singh PVC | ||||
Rabindra Nath Tagore | ||||
Sampurna Swarajya | ||||
Suvarna Swarajya | ||||
Shiv Vani Oil & Gas Exploration | ||||
Sachinam | ||||
Shiva Marketing Ltd. | ||||
Shiva Kripa | ||||
Shreyas Shipping Ltd. | ||||
Independent Spirit | ||||
OEL Express | ||||
OEL Strength | ||||
Orient Aishwarya | ||||
Orient Independence | ||||
Orient Patriot | ||||
Orient Vision | ||||
Putrusty | ||||
Sical Coeclerici Logistics Ltd. | ||||
Bulk Challenger | ||||
Sical Shipping Limited | ||||
Spic Emerald | ||||
South East Asia Marine Engg. & Const. Ltd. | ||||
Seamec-I | ||||
Seamec-II | ||||
Seamec-III | ||||
Seamec Princes | ||||
South India Shipping Agency Ltd. | ||||
Sagar Sevak | ||||
Sri Var Logistics (I) Ltd. | ||||
Ocean Glory No. 10 | ||||
Ocean Glory No. 9 | ||||
Super Tug offshore Services Pvt Ltd. | ||||
Mermaid-I | ||||
Svitzer Wijamnller Hazira Pvt Ltd. | ||||
Svitzer Damka | ||||
Svitzer Hazira | ||||
Svitzer Mora | ||||
Svitzer Surat | ||||
Svul Project Ltd. | ||||
Satyam | ||||
Shivam | ||||
Sundaram | ||||
Synergy offshore Services | ||||
Sonali | ||||
Tag Sea Logistics Ltd. | ||||
Nand Heera | ||||
Nand Krishna | ||||
Nand Panna | ||||
TAG Shiv | ||||
TAG Sia | ||||
TUG Mamta | ||||
TCI Sea Ways Ltd. | ||||
TCI Arjun | ||||
TCI Lakshmi | ||||
TCI Shakti | ||||
TCI Surya | ||||
TCI XPS | ||||
The President of India, UT of Lakshadweep | ||||
Black Merlin | ||||
Blue Merlin | ||||
Skip Jack | ||||
Threewin Maritime (India) | ||||
Maratha Clipper | ||||
Maratha Cruiser | ||||
Tidewater (India) Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Oil Tern | ||||
Ramey Tide | ||||
Regent Sea | ||||
Timblo Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Shatixa | ||||
Time Trader | ||||
Time Trader | ||||
Tolani Shipping Co. Ltd. | ||||
Prabhu Das | ||||
Prabhu Jivesh | ||||
Prabhu Puni | ||||
Trans Asian Shipping Services | ||||
Kanivu | ||||
Transcoastal Cargo & Shipping | ||||
Coastal Express 1 | ||||
Transport Corpn. of India | ||||
Bhoruka-I | ||||
Triton Overwater TPT. Agency Ltd. | ||||
Triton I | ||||
Triton II | ||||
Tuticorin Port Trust | ||||
Indiragandhi | ||||
Thiruvalluvar | ||||
Tuticorin | ||||
U.T. of Lakshadweep | ||||
Kalpiti | ||||
Union of India (Most) | ||||
Yerewa | ||||
United Shippers Ltd. | ||||
Nirmiti | ||||
Srinath | ||||
V.M.Salgaocar | ||||
BOA Sorte | ||||
V.M. Salgaoncar & Brothers Ltd. | ||||
Goan Pride | ||||
Swatirani | ||||
V.S. Dempo & Company Ltd. | ||||
Priyamvada | ||||
Vamsee Shipping Carrier Pvt. Ltd | ||||
Vamsee | ||||
Vamsee-II | ||||
Varun Shipping Ltd. | ||||
LPG/C Maharshi Labhatreya | ||||
Maharashi Dattatreya | ||||
Maharishi Davatreya | ||||
Maharishi Bharadwaj | ||||
Maharishi Bhavatreya | ||||
Maharishi Krishnatrey | ||||
Maharishi Mahatraya | ||||
Maharishi Shivatraya | ||||
Maharishi Shubhatreya | ||||
Maharishi Vamadeva | ||||
Maharishi Vasishth | ||||
Maharishi Vyas | ||||
Neel Akash | ||||
Neel Kamal | ||||
Subhiksha | ||||
Subhiksha | ||||
Sudaksha | ||||
Amba Bhakti | ||||
Amba Bhargavi | ||||
Amba Bhavani | ||||
Vijaydoot | ||||
Viking Lighterage and Cargo Handlers | ||||
Viking Star | ||||
Vikram Shipping Ltd. | ||||
Kumar | ||||
Mangalam | ||||
Neerja | ||||
Vasava Datta | ||||
Krishna-I | ||||
Krishna-II | ||||
Vinayak Marine Services Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Meenakshi | ||||
Visakhapatnam Port Trust | ||||
Dolphin | ||||
Jhansi Rani | ||||
Mahatma | ||||
Nagarjun | ||||
Netravathi | ||||
Sahay | ||||
Sardar Patel | ||||
Swarna | ||||
Swatantra | ||||
Vajra | ||||
VPT Fire Float | ||||
VNS Off-Shore Services Co. Ltd. | ||||
Kansi Gauri | ||||
Water Ways Shipyard Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Caravela | ||||
West Asia Maritime Ltd. | ||||
GEM of Aqaba | ||||
GEM of Ennore | ||||
GEM of Haldia | ||||
GEM of Paradeep | ||||
GEM of Safaga | ||||
GEM of Dahej | ||||
Yogi Sea Ways Pvt. Ltd. | ||||
Andaman Fortune | ||||
Total |